/a>
           Leo Zheng - 4th grade                         Shreya Iyer - 4th grade
              Honorable Mention                             Award of Excellence
 
         Tvisha Kalambi - 1st grade                 Pradhyumna Prakash - 3rd grade
              Honorable Mention                                  Award of Merit
 
         Peter Wheelwright - Kinder                   Emily Grace Wong - 4th grade
             Award of Excellence                                   Award of Merit 
 
          Isabelle Wong - 1st grade                       Katie Bernero - 1st grade
                                                                          Award of Merit
 
            Vik Nguyen - 3rd grade                         Ella Jones  - 1st grade
                  Award of Merit                                    Award of Merit
 
            Avi Agrawal - 4th grade                       Amelia Carter - 1st grade
               Award of Excellence                            Award of Excellence
 
              Ashlyn Bak - Kinder                      Lincoln Wheelwright - 3rd grade      
               Honorable Mention                                  Award of Merit
  
          Nate Solomon - 3rd grade                     Reagan Donachy - 1st grade
              Honorable Mention                                   Award of Merit
 
           Daniel Ahn - 3rd grade                           Aiden Ahn - 5th grade
             Award of Excellence                                  Award of Merit
 
       Tatum Honeycutt - 4th grade                    Emilie Hendrick - 4th grade
 
 
          Kaila Cardona - 4th grade                       Sloan Guion - 4th grade
 
 
         Manal Ahmed - 4th grade                         Alexis Caskey - 4th grade
 
 
         Ishan Rastogi - 4th grade                         Tyler Fulton - 4th grade
 
 
    Maya Elissa Armenious - 4th grade                   Allison Weir - 4th grade
                                                                         Honorable Mention
 
          Hunter Little - 4th grade                        Danny Molloy - 4th grade
                                                                       Honorable Mention
 
 Nathan Price - 4th grade                              Macie Upshaw - 4th grade
    Honorable Mention
 
          Zoe Gamble - 4th grade                         Julia Thompson - 1st grade
 
 
         Julia Thompson - 1st grade                    Julia Thompson - 1st grade
              Honorable Mention
 
    Harper Kassidy Clifford - 3rd grade           Madeleine Granville - 1st grade
              Honorable Mention                                Honorable Mention  
 
         Julia Thompson - 1st grade                         Anna Hudson - Kinder
 
 
               Quynh Vo - Kinder                             Nathan Lee - 2nd grade
                 Award of Merit                                  Award of Excellence 
 
       Bailey Jacomides - 2nd grade               Antonios Papantoniou - 1st grade
              Honorable Mention                                Award of Excellence
 
          Akshay Sajeev - 5th grade                       Clara Georgen - Kinder
 
 
            Lily Georgen - Kinder                        Carlos Gutierrez - 5th grade
                                                                        Honorable Mention
 
       Vinnie Hanverson - 4th grade                    Ann Vadakkan - 5th grade
                                                                          Award of Merit
 
         Nathan Giard - 5th grade                         Zayan Siraj - 4th grade
            Award of Excellence                                   Award of Merit
 
     Pradhyumna Prakash - 3rd grade                Beck Seitsinger - 3rd grade
                 Award of Merit                                    Award of Merit
 
          Zooey Bak - 3rd grade                         Jules Corbett - 3rd grade
            Honorable Mention                                Award of Excellence  
 
           Camryn Lee - 5th grade                       Riley Donachy - 3rd grade
              Award of Excellence                             Award of Excellence
 
       George Hudson - 3rd grade                  Christian Mathurin - 5th grade
 
 
          Simran Amin - 4th grade                        Daniel Chen - 5th grade 
             Award of Excellence                              Award of Excellence
 
          Milan Narula - 4th grade 
            Award of Excellence